Депутаты

Самарская Губернская Дума

6 созыв

  1. Амроян Рубик Сережаевич
  2. Бескоровайная Светлана Витальевна
    Избирательный округ: Волжский округ № 1
  3. Блохин Сергей Григорьевич
  4. Бодрова Татьяна Евгеньевна
  5. Войтенко Сергей Иванович
  6. Волков Денис Александрович
    Избирательный округ: Тольяттинский округ №7
  7. Воропаев Виктор Александрович
    Избирательный округ: Солнечный округ № 21
  8. Говорков Геннадий Александрович
    Фракция: КПРФ
  9. Гринько Сергей Иванович
  10. Денщиков Сергей Иванович
  11. Дуцев Владимир Иванович
    Избирательный округ: Комсомольский округ №16
  12. Егоров Сергей Владимирович
    Фракция: КПРФ
  13. Егоршин Виктор Владиславович
    Избирательный округ: Самарский округ № 2
  14. Живайкин Александр Иванович
    Избирательный округ: Кинельский округ №24
  15. Карайман Петр Иванович
    Фракция: ЛДПР
  16. Кислов Андрей Игоревич
    Избирательный округ: Красноярский округ №14
  17. Козловская Галина Ефимовна
    Избирательный округ: Промышленный округ № 22
  18. Колычев Александр Васильевич
    Избирательный округ: Красноглинский округ №13
  19. Колязина Екатерина Игоревна
    Фракция: ЛДПР
  20. Коновалов Андрей Алексеевич
    Избирательный округ: Новокуйбышевский округ № 5
  21. Коротких Виталий Викторович
    Избирательный округ: Жигулевский округ №17
  22. Котельников Геннадий Петрович
  23. Кошелев Владимир Алексеевич
  24. Кравчук Денис Сергеевич
  25. Краснов Алексей Геннадьевич
    Фракция: КПРФ
  26. Крылова Елена Леонидовна
  27. Кузнецов Виктор Александрович
  28. Кузнецов Николай Александрович
  29. Кузьмичева Екатерина Ивановна
    Избирательный округ: Ставропольский округ №8
  30. Лескин Алексей Владимирович
    Фракция: КПРФ
  31. Литвинов Дмитрий Петрович
  32. Лобарев Петр Поликарпович
  33. Малеев Вячеслав Михайлович
    Избирательный округ: Чапаевский округ №20
  34. Мамедов Сергей Валерьевич
  35. Маряхин Михаил Иванович
  36. Мастерков Андрей Владимирович
    Избирательный округ: Безымянский округ № 11
  37. Матвеев Михаил Николаевич
    Фракция: КПРФ
  38. Милеев Александр Владиленович
    Избирательный округ: Кировский округ №12
  39. Мурзов Андрей Валентинович
  40. Нефёдов Александр Петрович
  41. Панченко Николай Александрович
    Избирательный округ: Куйбышевский округ № 4
  42. Першин Андрей Александрович
    Избирательный округ: Автозаводский округ №10
  43. Попова Вера Владимировна
    Избирательный округ: Советский округ № 23
  44. Ренц Николай Альфредович
    Избирательный округ: Татищевский округ № 9
  45. Сазонов Виктор Федорович
  46. Севостьянова Ольга Борисовна
  47. Сидухина Марина Геннадьевна
    Избирательный округ: Железнодорожный округ №3
  48. Симонов Владимир Федорович
    Избирательный округ: Сызранский округ №18
  49. Сомов Николай Леонидович
    Избирательный округ: Отрадненский округ №25
  50. Степанов Александр Сергеевич
    Фракция: ЛДПР
  51. Степанов Алексей Анатольевич
    Избирательный округ: Центральный округ №6
  52. Субботин Владимир Анатольевич
    Избирательный округ: Похвистневский округ №15
  53. Троян Валерий Николаевич
  54. Хасаев Габибулла Рабаданович
  55. Хисамутдинов Шамиль Салимгереевич
  56. Шевцов Юрий Михайлович